Competitors

Important: Registered competitors are not synchronized and updated immediately. Please check again later if you notice something is missing or not updated yet.
NameLocationBest SingleBest Mean
Borna SabolCroatia - Zagrebnana
David VujasićCroatia - Zagreb3034.67
Dominik HoićCroatia - Zagrebnana
Dominik VidakovićCroatia - Zagreb4551
Jernej OmulecCroatia - Zagreb3338.33
Toni VargaCroatia - Zagreb44na
Carl Emil ExnerDenmark - Måløv38na
Daniel Vædele EgdalDenmark - Måløv2528.67
Frederik LøchteDenmark - Måløvnana
Fredrik TrondhjemDenmark - Måløv3338.33
Joy Liou LiuDenmark - Måløv47na
Lucas HansenDenmark - Måløv49na
Magnus Søndergaard ByrneDenmark - Måløv36na
Martin Vædele EgdalDenmark - Måløv2024.67
Mathias Søndergaard ByrneDenmark - Måløv37na
Thomas Sonnenberg JarnerDenmark - Måløv3642
Callum GoodyearDenmark - Odense3033
Henrik Buus AagaardDenmark - Odense2733.67
Laurids Abelsen HolmDenmark - Odense2428.67
Mikela Elleby JørgensenDenmark - Odense3345.33
Rasmus Stub DetlefsenDenmark - Odense2932.67
Aleksandrs JesiļevskisEstonia - Tartunana
Alfred SaidloEstonia - Tartu3543.33
Andreas PungEstonia - Tartu3739.67
Andrei SolntsevEstonia - Tartu3339.67
Jan Erik SoosaarEstonia - Tartu66na
Kaur TuuleEstonia - Tartu34na
Mihkel IlvesEstonia - Tartu38na
Remo PihelEstonia - Tartu4044.67
Aleksandr BeznogovFinland - Helsinki2428
Alex KekkonenFinland - Helsinki4141.33
Antto PitkänenFinland - Helsinki48na
Arttu PuttonenFinland - Helsinki3641.67
Joonas SilvennoinenFinland - Helsinki3847.33
Juho ArjanneFinland - Helsinki3137
Juuso SuutariFinland - Helsinki43na
Kristian BlomstedtFinland - Helsinkinana
Niko RonkainenFinland - Helsinki2128.33
Pessi AnsarantaFinland - Helsinki2936.33
Sergey LahnoFinland - Helsinki2328.33
Timo NorrkniiviläFinland - Helsinki2729.67
Urho KinnunenFinland - Helsinkinana
Alban ReynaudFrance - Lyon3233.33
Antoine PiauFrance - Lyon2530.33
Clément CherblancFrance - Lyon2329.67
Elise PointurierFrance - Lyon51na
Hippolyte MoreauFrance - Lyon2835
Juliette SébastienFrance - Lyon2632
Laurent ReynaudFrance - Lyon3738.67
Nicolas GertnerFrance - Lyon2427
Noé BourdonFrance - Lyon3133.33
Reto BubendorfFrance - Lyon2124
Samuel JehannoFrance - Lyonnana
Cedric MeysingGermany - Dortmund3945.33
Friedrun SchauerGermany - Dortmund3941.33
Gustav SchauerGermany - Dortmundnana
Laura OhrndorfGermany - Dortmund2126
Marcel PetersGermany - Dortmund1924.33
Xieben ZouGermany - Dortmundnana
Alwin RölzGermany - Regensburg3740.67
Fritz LöhrGermany - Regensburg2228.67
Guillermo ConchaGermany - Regensburgnana
Hanns HubGermany - Regensburg2433.33
Kim KattelansGermany - Regensburg3042.67
Leonid PalchenkoGermany - Regensburgnana
Linus FrészGermany - Regensburg2125.33
Malte IhlefeldGermany - Regensburg2427.67
Markus PirzerGermany - Regensburg2533.33
Noah KraftGermany - Regensburg2631.67
Sarah HaagGermany - Regensburgnana
Attila HorváthHungary - Budapest2531
Barna ŐriHungary - Budapest4852.33
Bence BarátHungary - Budapest2226
Bence János CsutiHungary - Budapest2125.67
Dániel VargaHungary - Budapest2932.33
Dávid BalogHungary - Budapest2328.67
Mihály HorváthHungary - Budapest3236
Niki PlacskóHungary - Budapest3438.33
Róbert MarótiHungary - Budapest3134.67
Szabolcs SzántaiHungary - Budapest45na
Vilmos Tibor BelkovicsHungary - Budapest48na
Ágoston TörökHungary - Budapest3037
Adrian EstradaItaly - Milano3033.67
Alessandro NicolìItaly - Milano3131.33
Alexander KarlovItaly - Milano3234.67
Claudio BentivoglioItaly - Milano3046.33
Edoardo DisaròItaly - Milano2630.33
Enrico SaggioratoItaly - Milano40na
Federico BorgogniItaly - Milano2933.33
Lorenzo MauroItaly - Milano3031
Lorenzo Vigani PoliItaly - Milano2934.67
Matteo ColomboItaly - Milano3236.67
Matteo ProvasiItaly - Milano3541.67
Tommaso RaposioItaly - Milano2732.33
Antonio SalzanoItaly - Monterotondonana
Davide ArnesanoItaly - Monterotondonana
Federico RinalduzziItaly - Monterotondo55na
Filippo ManciniItaly - Monterotondonana
Flavio AntoniniItaly - Monterotondonana
Francesco IezziItaly - Monterotondo59na
Gabriele CappellettiItaly - Monterotondo33na
Gianluca PlacentiItaly - Monterotondo4160
Leonardo SaviItaly - Monterotondo4256.33
Valerio AntoniniItaly - Monterotondonana
Marco RotaItaly - Rovigo2734.33
Pietro GasparettoItaly - Rovigo3037.67
Simone CanovaItaly - Rovigonana
Simone CantarelliItaly - Rovigo3844
Tommaso De MicheliItaly - Rovigonana
Nathan DwyerLithuania - Vilnius2629.67
Tomas JankauskasLithuania - Vilnius36na
Vilius ČirgelisLithuania - Vilnius3447
Bas VerseveldtNetherlands - Zeewolde29na
Dennis EijkelNetherlands - Zeewoldenana
Guus Razoux SchultzNetherlands - Zeewolde2528.67
Ivo BakkerNetherlands - Zeewolde33na
Luca StalpersNetherlands - Zeewolde41na
Mattheo de WitNetherlands - Zeewolde2834
Robin VerstratenNetherlands - Zeewolde2937
Sébastien AurouxNetherlands - Zeewolde2124
Vincent ChanNetherlands - Zeewolde40na
Yinte DikNetherlands - Zeewolde56na
Ole Nikolai GjersetNorway - Trondheim45na
Ulrik BredlandNorway - Trondheim2734
Arkadiusz AbramowskiPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza3036.67
Bartłomiej OwczarekPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza3540
Dawid WójcikPoland - Dąbrowa Górniczanana
Dominik PasztetnikPoland - Dąbrowa Górniczanana
Gabriel MarczakPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2631
Jakub BartosPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2635.33
Jan ZychPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2526.33
Jonatan KłoskoPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2429
Kamil MichalakPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza35na
Kamil PrzybylskiPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza3538.33
Karol ZakrzewskiPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2930.67
Mateusz SzulikPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza31na
Matěj GrohmannPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2527
Michał KrasowskiPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza3032.67
Michał MlostekPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza33na
Patryk MilewczykPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza4448.33
Paweł DurajPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza3345.67
Paweł WłoszekPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza4555.33
Piotr KózkaPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2934
Piotr TrząskiPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza3744.67
Przemysław RogalskiPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2731.67
Radosław OpokaPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2932
Szymon JeziorskiPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza1927
Szymon MalinowskiPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2738.67
Tomek BogdanikPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2436.67
Witali BułatowPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza3139
Łukasz BurchardPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza55na
Łukasz BurligaPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza2735.33
Adam PolkowskiPoland - Gdańsk3136.33
Grzegorz PacewiczPoland - Gdańsk2732.33
Kacper RafalskiPoland - Gdańsk1926.67
Kalina JakubowskaPoland - Gdańsk3136.67
Karolina WiącekPoland - Gdańsk4055.67
Marcin JakubowskiPoland - Gdańsk2434.67
Marcin StachuraPoland - Gdańsk2327.33
Marek PepkePoland - Gdańsk2230.33
Olaf KuźmińskiPoland - Gdańsk68na
Wojciech SzatanowskiPoland - Gdańsk2329
Bogdan GrigoruţăRomania - Botoşani2829
Ilie-Laurenţiu SoareRomania - Bucharest4246
Mara OpreaRomania - Bucharest4547.67
Martin FronescuRomania - Bucharest2934
Mihai CăpăţinescuRomania - Bucharest4043.67
Tudor PatesanRomania - Bucharestnana
Andrey KazakovRussia - Belgorod4549
Andrey RobotaRussia - Belgorod3947.33
Danil KravchenkoRussia - Belgorod4448.33
David ArzamastsevRussia - Belgorod3640.33
Fedor AbaevRussia - Belgorod2938
KirillRussia - Belgorodnana
Maxim RyabykhRussia - Belgorod58na
Ruslan ChaykaRussia - Belgorod3643.67
Serafim ArtamonovRussia - Belgorod72na
Sergey ChurilovRussia - Belgorod3539.33
Svyatoslav KorobovRussia - Belgorodnana
Vasily StasyevRussia - Chelyabinsk5072.33
Branko KobalSlovenia - Maribornana
Dušan ZakelšekSlovenia - Maribor2830.67
Marcel RučigajSlovenia - Maribor2731.33
Matic OmulecSlovenia - Maribor2632.33
Petra Kobal VogrinecSlovenia - Maribor4651.33
Adrián Martínez MacíasSpain - Madrid3440
Alberto Pérez de Rada FiolSpain - Madrid2533
Alexander Olleta del MolinoSpain - Madrid2329
Daniel Gracia OrtizSpain - Madrid3943.33
Daniel Ortega PastorSpain - Madridnana
Iván Brigidano PérezSpain - Madridnana
Jaime Botello GarcíaSpain - Madridnana
Jesús Lindo GarcíaSpain - Madrid4045
Manuel Prieto de AntónSpain - Madrid2533
María del Mar Gallego VicenteSpain - Madrid50na
Sergio Torrijos SantanoSpain - Madrid3545
Vasco VasconcelosSpain - Madrid3541.67
Anders BerggrenSweden - Lerum2834.33
Axel AronssonSweden - Lerum37na
Helmer EwertSweden - Lerum2937.33
Jacob BergingSweden - Lerumnana
Jakob GunnarssonSweden - Lerum2328
Mattias UvestenSweden - Lerum2932.67
Theodor NordstrandSweden - Lerum2628.33
Alexander TostingSweden - Tullingenana
Daniel WallinSweden - Tullinge2429.33
Elvin ThorsenSweden - Tullinge2932
Leo LindqvistSweden - Tullinge42na
Lukas NoelSweden - Tullingenana
Marcus MobergSweden - Tullinge4043.67
Muhammad Saleh ImtiazSweden - Tullingenana
Sebastian AlanenSweden - Tullinge4451.33
Benjamin LippsmeierSwitzerland - Zürichnana
Fabian SettelenSwitzerland - Zürichnana
Hannah MinasSwitzerland - Zürich3340.33
Marcel KälinSwitzerland - Zürich51na
Marco SyfrigSwitzerland - Zürich4149.33
Nicola BruhinSwitzerland - Zürich28na
Oleg GritsenkoSwitzerland - Zürich2630.67
Tobias PeterSwitzerland - Zürich2934.67
Acar GökTurkey - İstanbul49na
Arda Kerem ErsözTurkey - İstanbulnana
Bedirhan AlagözTurkey - İstanbulnana
Can GücüyenerTurkey - İstanbul38na
Can SütütemizTurkey - İstanbulnana
Mutlu ÖzçelebiTurkey - İstanbul29na
Sherkhan-Mukhammad NasirovTurkey - İstanbulnana
Tolga Kaan KantarcıTurkey - İstanbul31na
Ömer ÇetinkayaTurkey - İstanbul3649.33
İskender AznavurTurkey - İstanbul42na
Andrii BurdinUkraine - Dneprnana
Andrii VasylievUkraine - Dnepr4247.33
Anton PesykovUkraine - Dnepr67na
Artem VoitenkoUkraine - Dneprnana
Bohdan ShapovalovUkraine - Dnepr55na
Daniel YakhkindUkraine - Dnepr3437.67
Ilia VekhnovskiyUkraine - Dneprnana
Maksym KashliatskyiUkraine - Dnepr34na
Nikita KovalchukUkraine - Dnepr3034.67
Serhii KoksharovUkraine - Dnepr2128.67
Valerii BorysovUkraine - Dneprnana
Anton KrokhmalUkraine - Kharkiv2230
Artem MelikianUkraine - Kharkiv2630.67
Danylo HarbarUkraine - Kharkiv42na
Dmytro MashkovychUkraine - Kharkivnana
Ivan TorgashovUkraine - Kharkiv2832.67
Marat DzhongerUkraine - Kharkivnana
Oleksii SodomaUkraine - Kharkiv3740.33
Pavlo BondarUkraine - Kharkiv52na
Serhii MormulUkraine - Kharkiv2331.33
Stepan DzhuryloUkraine - Kharkiv68na
Yehor BulhakovUkraine - Kharkivnana
Ben CoppinUnited Kingdom - Ely2029
Bertie LongdenUnited Kingdom - Ely2738.67
Christopher MorrisUnited Kingdom - Ely45na
Cornelius DieckmannUnited Kingdom - Ely2126
Joshua WilliamsUnited Kingdom - Elynana
Mohamed Ba NdourUnited Kingdom - Elynana
Oliver WheatUnited Kingdom - Ely3739
Robert ReedUnited Kingdom - Elynana
Sam SpendlaUnited Kingdom - Ely3333.67
Amaan OmarUnited Kingdom - Guildfordnana
Andy NichollsUnited Kingdom - Guildford4047.67
Benjamin StokesUnited Kingdom - Guildford37na
Daniel EvansUnited Kingdom - Guildfordnana
Edward ConnellUnited Kingdom - Guildfordnana
Ivan Lew Yi WenUnited Kingdom - Guildford3035.33
James MolloyUnited Kingdom - Guildford2631.67
Thomas StokesUnited Kingdom - Guildfordnana
Alex BurnsUnited Kingdom - London51na
Alexander HarveyUnited Kingdom - Londonnana
Alexandre DelaitreUnited Kingdom - Londonnana
Chris MillsUnited Kingdom - London38na
Conor CroninUnited Kingdom - London3435.67
Daniel SheppardUnited Kingdom - London2226.33
David LimUnited Kingdom - London43na
Eli JayUnited Kingdom - London3133
Fabio SchwandtUnited Kingdom - London2025
George ScholeyUnited Kingdom - London34na
Harry SavageUnited Kingdom - London1724.33
Hussain IqbalUnited Kingdom - London3139.33
Jason HarleyUnited Kingdom - London37na
Jordan BaumUnited Kingdom - Londonnana
Karam Al-RobaieUnited Kingdom - London2528
Kieran NisbetUnited Kingdom - Londonnana
Marcus SiuUnited Kingdom - London3845.33
Maximilian BerkmannUnited Kingdom - London52na
Mengfei ShenUnited Kingdom - London3642
Nathan AzariaUnited Kingdom - London3235.33
Oliver FrostUnited Kingdom - London2731.67
Robert YauUnited Kingdom - London1925
Ronald MansveldUnited Kingdom - London3746.33
Sarah FluckUnited Kingdom - Londonnana